EA772LR

Username: EA772LR
Real Name: Withheld
E-mail: Contact
Gender: Male
Age: 26-35
Country: United States of America
Location: Nashville
Occupation: Musician, College, Jazz School, Equation Audio
Interests: Aviation, Astronomy, Physics, Hiking, Running, Traveling
Homepage: No info
Other info: No info
Joined Airliners.net: 8 years 5 months 22 days ago (March 6, 2007)
First Class since March 6, 2007
Last post: 1 month 19 days ago (July 9, 2015)
Signature: We often judge others by their actions, but ourselves by our intentions.
Respect Rating: 10
Total Nr of posts:

2838

View posts by member EA772LR in forum:

Only Thread-starters:
Respected Members:
What's this?
AGM100, astuteman, ATCtower, BMI727, BoeEngr, CALTECH, clickhappy, dxing, falstaff, fr8mech, fxramper, gigneil, IAD787, ikramerica, jfk777, KC135TopBoom, keesje, lightsaber, mrocktor, NYC777, PM, PPVRA, Stitch, Superfly, tdscanuck, windy95, zeke, zvezda
Respected By: BoeEngr, CWS818, falstaff, frigatebird, mwhcvt, PM
Photo Albums:
What's this?
Messages:
What's this?
Photo Widget:
EA772LR's Photos:
My Saiga .308
Screenshot #2
My XD-9 with 13 rd mag
My XD-9 with 16 rd mag
My screenshot
My wife and I on my birthday May 11, 2010.
The baddest of them all...777-200LR
Awesome
Beautiful
Beauty
2008 Scion xB
My xB
So much blue!
Stunning
Airbus should keep this design
Now that's a powerful takeoff
Can't beat it!
The last great model in the 737 series!
The GE90 never fails to impress!
What a graceful bird!

Add to Respected Members List

Profile viewed 9,564 times