KELPkid

Username: KELPkid
Real Name: Withheld
E-mail: Withheld
Gender: Male
Age: 36-45
Country: United States of America
Location: KUAO
Occupation: Professional Computer Geek (network administrator)
Interests: Private Pilot-Instrument Airplane (want to become a commercial pilot...)
Homepage: No info
Other info: Born and raised in KELP...moved to Pacific NW
Joined Airliners.net: 8 years 10 months 18 days ago (November 1, 2005)
Last post: 1 hour 15 minutes ago (September 19, 2014)
Signature: Celebrating the birth of KELPkidJR on August 5, 2009 :-)
Respect Rating: 3
Total Nr of posts:

6386

View posts by member KELPkid in forum:

Only Thread-starters:
Respected Members:
What's this?
corey07850, dl757md, flymatt2bermud, fspilot747, hmmmm..., incitatus, invader, moose135, oldman55, ptharris, SEPilot, Teresa
Respected By: bassbonebobo, beech19, DC10extender, dl757md, hamad130, n9801f, oldman55, ptharris, smcmac32msn
Photo Albums:
What's this?
Messages:
What's this?
Photo Widget:
KELPkid's Photos:
Brewster Buffalo-the worst fighter of World War II

Add to Respected Members List

Profile viewed 26,983 times